Klassement |
Naam ELO V/M Lan Ptn
1 Bleck Alfred (1422) M BEL 5.5/8
2 De Bie Luc (1477) M BEL 5.5/8
3 Braet Bram (1407) M BEL 5.0/8
4 Ismail Mahmoud (1351) M BEL 5.0/8
5 Petit Emilien (1433) M BEL 5.0/7
6 Oloeriu Calin (1419) M BEL 4.5/7
7 Traest Philip (1433) M BEL 4.0/8
8 Van De Kelder Yves (1463) M BEL 4.0/7
9 Labrosse Patrick (1398) M BEL 4.0/9
10 Musabayev Maxim (1334) M BEL 3.0/7
11 Cremers Jonathan (1393) M BEL 2.5/8
12 Knockaert Tom (1384) M BEL 0.0/11
|
Ronde 1 (05-10-2019) |
1 Bleck Alfred (1422)( 5.5) 1-0ffCremers Jonathan (1393)( 2.5)
2 Petit Emilien (1433)( 5.0) 1-0 Van De Kelder Yves (1463)( 4.0)
3 Traest Philip (1433)( 4.0) 0-1 Oloeriu Calin (1419)( 4.5)
4 Labrosse Patrick (1398)( 4.0) 0-1 Ismail Mahmoud (1351)( 5.0)
5 De Bie Luc (1477)( 5.5) 0-1 Braet Bram (1407)( 5.0)
6 Knockaert Tom (1384)( 0.0) 0-1 Musabayev Maxim (1334)( 3.0)
|
Ronde 2 (26-10-2019) |
1 Cremers Jonathan (1393)( 2.5) 1-0 Musabayev Maxim (1334)( 3.0)
2 Braet Bram (1407)( 5.0) 1-0ffKnockaert Tom (1384)( 0.0)
3 Ismail Mahmoud (1351)( 5.0) 1-0 De Bie Luc (1477)( 5.5)
4 Oloeriu Calin (1419)( 4.5) ½-½ Labrosse Patrick (1398)( 4.0)
5 Van De Kelder Yves (1463)( 4.0) 0-1 Traest Philip (1433)( 4.0)
6 Bleck Alfred (1422)( 5.5) 1-0 Petit Emilien (1433)( 5.0)
|
Ronde 3 (09-11-2019) |
1 Petit Emilien (1433)( 5.0) 1-0 Cremers Jonathan (1393)( 2.5)
2 Traest Philip (1433)( 4.0) ½-½ Bleck Alfred (1422)( 5.5)
3 Labrosse Patrick (1398)( 4.0) 0-1 Van De Kelder Yves (1463)( 4.0)
4 De Bie Luc (1477)( 5.5) 1-0ffOloeriu Calin (1419)( 4.5)
5 Knockaert Tom (1384)( 0.0) 0-1ffIsmail Mahmoud (1351)( 5.0)
6 Musabayev Maxim (1334)( 3.0) 0-1 Braet Bram (1407)( 5.0)
|
Ronde 4 (23-11-2019) |
1 Cremers Jonathan (1393)( 2.5) ½-½ Braet Bram (1407)( 5.0)
2 Ismail Mahmoud (1351)( 5.0) 1-0 Musabayev Maxim (1334)( 3.0)
3 Oloeriu Calin (1419)( 4.5) 1-0 Knockaert Tom (1384)( 0.0)
4 Van De Kelder Yves (1463)( 4.0) - De Bie Luc (1477)( 5.5)
5 Bleck Alfred (1422)( 5.5) 0-1 Labrosse Patrick (1398)( 4.0)
6 Petit Emilien (1433)( 5.0) 1-0 Traest Philip (1433)( 4.0)
|
Ronde 5 (14-12-2019) |
1 Traest Philip (1433)( 4.0) 1-0 Cremers Jonathan (1393)( 2.5)
2 Labrosse Patrick (1398)( 4.0) 0-1 Petit Emilien (1433)( 5.0)
3 De Bie Luc (1477)( 5.5) ½-½ Bleck Alfred (1422)( 5.5)
4 Knockaert Tom (1384)( 0.0) 0-1ffVan De Kelder Yves (1463)( 4.0)
5 Musabayev Maxim (1334)( 3.0) 1-0 Oloeriu Calin (1419)( 4.5)
6 Braet Bram (1407)( 5.0) 1-0 Ismail Mahmoud (1351)( 5.0)
|
Ronde 6 (11-01-2020) |
1 Cremers Jonathan (1393)( 2.5) 0-1 Ismail Mahmoud (1351)( 5.0)
2 Oloeriu Calin (1419)( 4.5) 1-0 Braet Bram (1407)( 5.0)
3 Van De Kelder Yves (1463)( 4.0) ½-½ Musabayev Maxim (1334)( 3.0)
4 Bleck Alfred (1422)( 5.5) 1-0ffKnockaert Tom (1384)( 0.0)
5 Petit Emilien (1433)( 5.0) 0-1 De Bie Luc (1477)( 5.5)
6 Traest Philip (1433)( 4.0) ½-½ Labrosse Patrick (1398)( 4.0)
|
Ronde 7 (25-01-2020) |
1 Labrosse Patrick (1398)( 4.0) 1-0 Cremers Jonathan (1393)( 2.5)
2 De Bie Luc (1477)( 5.5) 1-0 Traest Philip (1433)( 4.0)
3 Knockaert Tom (1384)( 0.0) 0-1ffPetit Emilien (1433)( 5.0)
4 Musabayev Maxim (1334)( 3.0) ½-½ Bleck Alfred (1422)( 5.5)
5 Braet Bram (1407)( 5.0) ½-½ Van De Kelder Yves (1463)( 4.0)
6 Ismail Mahmoud (1351)( 5.0) 0-1 Oloeriu Calin (1419)( 4.5)
|
Ronde 8 (08-02-2020) |
1 Cremers Jonathan (1393)( 2.5) - Oloeriu Calin (1419)( 4.5)
2 Van De Kelder Yves (1463)( 4.0) 1-0 Ismail Mahmoud (1351)( 5.0)
3 Bleck Alfred (1422)( 5.5) 1-0 Braet Bram (1407)( 5.0)
4 Petit Emilien (1433)( 5.0) - Musabayev Maxim (1334)( 3.0)
5 Traest Philip (1433)( 4.0) 1-0ffKnockaert Tom (1384)( 0.0)
6 Labrosse Patrick (1398)( 4.0) 0-1 De Bie Luc (1477)( 5.5)
|
Ronde 9 (21-03-2020) |
1 De Bie Luc (1477)( 5.5) - Cremers Jonathan (1393)( 2.5)
2 Knockaert Tom (1384)( 0.0) 0-1ffLabrosse Patrick (1398)( 4.0)
3 Musabayev Maxim (1334)( 3.0) - Traest Philip (1433)( 4.0)
4 Braet Bram (1407)( 5.0) - Petit Emilien (1433)( 5.0)
5 Ismail Mahmoud (1351)( 5.0) - Bleck Alfred (1422)( 5.5)
6 Oloeriu Calin (1419)( 4.5) - Van De Kelder Yves (1463)( 4.0)
|
Ronde 10 (04-04-2020) |
1 Cremers Jonathan (1393)( 2.5) - Van De Kelder Yves (1463)( 4.0)
2 Bleck Alfred (1422)( 5.5) - Oloeriu Calin (1419)( 4.5)
3 Petit Emilien (1433)( 5.0) - Ismail Mahmoud (1351)( 5.0)
4 Traest Philip (1433)( 4.0) - Braet Bram (1407)( 5.0)
5 Labrosse Patrick (1398)( 4.0) - Musabayev Maxim (1334)( 3.0)
6 De Bie Luc (1477)( 5.5) 1-0ffKnockaert Tom (1384)( 0.0)
|
Ronde 11 (25-04-2020) |
1 Knockaert Tom (1384)( 0.0) 0-1ffCremers Jonathan (1393)( 2.5)
2 Musabayev Maxim (1334)( 3.0) - De Bie Luc (1477)( 5.5)
3 Braet Bram (1407)( 5.0) - Labrosse Patrick (1398)( 4.0)
4 Ismail Mahmoud (1351)( 5.0) - Traest Philip (1433)( 4.0)
5 Oloeriu Calin (1419)( 4.5) - Petit Emilien (1433)( 5.0)
6 Van De Kelder Yves (1463)( 4.0) - Bleck Alfred (1422)( 5.5)
|